The Brennaman Group

The Park At Rivers Edge, North Charleston : The Brennaman Group

Properties
18
Median
$274,950
Lowest
$178,000
Highest
$399,000
There are 18 active residential listings for The Park At Rivers Edge, North Charleston. The median price is $274,950, the average price is $272,094, and prices range from $178,000 up to $399,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 7873 Park Gate Drive, North Charleston, SC 29418
$325,000
7873 Park Gate Drive
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,647 SQFT  $197/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge / Hidden River on the Ashley
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 7910 Timbercreek Lane #1604, North Charleston, SC 29418
$199,900
7910 Timbercreek Lane #1604
North Charleston, SC 29418
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
840 SQFT  $238/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Nicklaus Vance
Photo of 7951 Cricket Court #Unit 403, North Charleston, SC 29418
$194,500
7951 Cricket Court #Unit 403
North Charleston, SC 29418
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
898 SQFT  $217/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 7954 Weld Street, North Charleston, SC 29418
$260,000
7954 Weld Street
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,254 SQFT  $207/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 7860 Wilderness Trail #B, North Charleston, SC 29418
$250,000
7860 Wilderness Trail #B
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,592 SQFT  $157/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by King and Society Real Estate
Photo of 7988 Vermont Road, North Charleston, SC 29418
$300,000
7988 Vermont Road
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,268 SQFT  $237/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 7795 Park Gate Drive, North Charleston, SC 29418
$325,000
7795 Park Gate Drive
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,475 SQFT  $220/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 7955 Timbercreek #Unit G, North Charleston, SC 29418
$210,000
7955 Timbercreek #Unit G
North Charleston, SC 29418
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
934 SQFT  $225/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5140 Park Creek Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29418
$359,000
5140 Park Creek Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,544 SQFT  $233/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge / Tributary
Listing provided by Healthy Realty LLC
Photo of 7955 Timbercreek Lane #H, North Charleston, SC 29418
$214,900
7955 Timbercreek Lane #H
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,099 SQFT  $196/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group
Photo of 7975 Vermont Road, North Charleston, SC 29418
$289,900
7975 Vermont Road
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,400 SQFT  $207/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by RE/MAX Coast & Island
Photo of 5112 Park Creek Avenue #5112, North Charleston, SC 29418
$359,000
5112 Park Creek Avenue #5112
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,936 SQFT  $185/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Photo of 7851 Wilderness Trail #B, North Charleston, SC 29418
$320,000
7851 Wilderness Trail #B
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,758 SQFT  $182/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
Photo of 7920 Riverbirch Lane, North Charleston, SC 29418
$325,000
7920 Riverbirch Lane
North Charleston, SC 29418
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,368 SQFT  $238/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge / Woodlake
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 7911 Windfern Court #E-1505, North Charleston, SC 29418
$189,000
7911 Windfern Court #E-1505
North Charleston, SC 29418
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
958 SQFT  $197/SQFT
The Park at Rivers Edge
Listing provided by Smith Spencer Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.014s