The Brennaman Group

Park Circle, North Charleston : The Brennaman Group

Properties
16
Median
$562,990
Lowest
$415,000
Highest
$1,050,000
There are 16 active residential listings for Park Circle, North Charleston. The median price is $562,990, the average price is $614,304, and prices range from $415,000 up to $1,050,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 103, North Charleston, SC 29405
$549,900
1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 103
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,203 SQFT  $250/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5112 Victoria Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$725,000
5112 Victoria Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,783 SQFT  $407/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 602, North Charleston, SC 29405
$605,000
1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 602
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,898 SQFT  $319/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 5112 Princeton Street, North Charleston, SC 29405
$720,000
5112 Princeton Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,052 SQFT  $351/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4881 Victoria Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$1,050,000
4881 Victoria Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,717 SQFT  $612/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 1171 Braddock Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$499,000
1171 Braddock Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,264 SQFT  $395/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 302, North Charleston, SC 29405
$649,000
1150 Valdosta Street #Unit 302
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,650 SQFT  $245/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1929 Orangeburg Street, North Charleston, SC 29405
$569,990
1929 Orangeburg Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,965 SQFT  $290/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
Photo of 5155 Monterey Street, North Charleston, SC 29405
$610,000
5155 Monterey Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,331 SQFT  $458/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1187 Marquis Road, North Charleston, SC 29405
$799,000
1187 Marquis Road
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,166 SQFT  $369/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1089 Buist Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$415,000
1089 Buist Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
967 SQFT  $429/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
Photo of 5332 Parkside Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$539,000
5332 Parkside Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,894 SQFT  $285/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by Maven Realty
Photo of 1818 Helm Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$544,990
1818 Helm Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,941 SQFT  $281/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
Photo of 1826 Helm Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$555,990
1826 Helm Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,941 SQFT  $286/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
Photo of 1816 Helm Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$546,990
1816 Helm Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,941 SQFT  $282/SQFT
Park Circle
Listing provided by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

Database synchronized on Thu May 14 at 4:35 am EDT | Page time 0.013s