There are 6 active residential listings for Mixson, North Charleston. The median price is $542,000, the average price is $541,317, and prices range from $450,000 up to $649,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$545,000
4416 Avery Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,175 SQFT $251/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$649,000
4413 Louisa Lane
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,126 SQFT $305/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by Johnson & Wilson Real Estate Co LLC
$450,000
4500 Summey Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
924 SQFT $487/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
$515,000
1514 Cuyler Lane
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,796 SQFT $287/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
$549,900
1672 Indy Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,752 SQFT $314/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by Align'd Properties
$539,000
4604 Hammett Alley
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,734 SQFT $311/SQFT
Mixson
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.