The Brennaman Group

Ferndale, North Charleston : The Brennaman Group

Properties
10
Median
$454,000
Lowest
$125,000
Highest
$655,000
There are 10 active residential listings for Ferndale, North Charleston. The median price is $454,000, the average price is $432,200, and prices range from $125,000 up to $655,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1924 Harper Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$655,000
1924 Harper Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,350 SQFT  $279/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1922 Clifton Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$459,000
1922 Clifton Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $242/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate
Photo of 1929 Kerry Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$125,000
1929 Kerry Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
702 SQFT  $178/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Johnson & Wilson Real Estate Co LLC
Photo of 2012 Bolton Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$454,000
2012 Bolton Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4826 Gaynor Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$378,000
4826 Gaynor Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,400 SQFT  $270/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1919 Kerry Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$454,000
1919 Kerry Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2006 Alton Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$430,000
2006 Alton Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,506 SQFT  $286/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by RE/MAX Southern Shores
Photo of 4840 Nesbitt Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$454,000
4840 Nesbitt Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 1918 Emden Street, North Charleston, SC 29406
$454,000
1918 Emden Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $239/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4950 Nesbit Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$459,000
4950 Nesbit Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,900 SQFT  $242/SQFT
Ferndale
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.009s