The Brennaman Group

Dorchester Terrace, North Charleston : The Brennaman Group

Properties
15
Median
$262,000
Lowest
$155,000
Highest
$409,900
There are 15 active residential listings for Dorchester Terrace, North Charleston. The median price is $262,000, the average price is $274,660, and prices range from $155,000 up to $409,900. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 2319 Kent Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$249,000
2319 Kent Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
779 SQFT  $320/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2664 Harvey Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$379,000
2664 Harvey Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,254 SQFT  $302/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Maven Realty
Photo of 2306 Kent, North Charleston, SC 29405
$315,000
2306 Kent
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
958 SQFT  $329/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC
Photo of 3108 Terry Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$295,000
3108 Terry Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
816 SQFT  $362/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 2620 Stark Lane, North Charleston, SC 29405
$409,900
2620 Stark Lane
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,421 SQFT  $288/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2217 Cambridge Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$324,900
2217 Cambridge Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,002 SQFT  $324/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 2749 Surrey Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$215,300
2749 Surrey Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,300 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Gibbs Realty & Auction Co, Inc
Photo of 2634 Madden Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$225,000
2634 Madden Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
966 SQFT  $233/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Southeastern Property Group
Photo of 2224 Suffolk Street, North Charleston, SC 29405
$290,000
2224 Suffolk Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
936 SQFT  $310/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 2208 Bailey Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$262,000
2208 Bailey Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
924 SQFT  $284/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 2372 Sorentrue Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$250,000
2372 Sorentrue Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
940 SQFT  $266/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Ground Bull
Photo of 2705 Surrey Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$250,000
2705 Surrey Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
780 SQFT  $321/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Ground Bull
Photo of 2601 Allen Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$234,800
2601 Allen Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
700 SQFT  $335/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty
Photo of 2655 Allen Drive, North Charleston, SC 29405
$265,000
2655 Allen Drive
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
702 SQFT  $377/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2654 Harvey Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405
$155,000
2654 Harvey Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29405
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
783 SQFT  $198/SQFT
Dorchester Terrace
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 2:56 pm EDT | Page time 0.013s