There are 10 active residential listings for Charleston Farms, North Charleston. The median price is $325,000, the average price is $320,480, and prices range from $175,000 up to $425,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$175,000
1823 Lisa
North Charleston, SC 29406
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
836 SQFT $209/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Mary Ann Meyers Charleston Realty Inc.
$365,000
1620 Mole Lane
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,088 SQFT $335/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by The Exchange Company, LLC
$275,000
5619 Read Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
701 SQFT $392/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston
$425,000
5615 Buskirk Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT $263/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$394,900
1550 Larry Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,335 SQFT $296/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Realty One Group Coastal
$409,900
1339 Lakeland Drive
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,530 SQFT $268/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by iSave Realty
$225,000
5516 Attaway Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
2
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
957 SQFT $235/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
$285,000
5428 Marie Street
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,053 SQFT $271/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Maven Realty
$375,000
1507 Sumner Avenue
North Charleston, SC 29406
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,210 SQFT $310/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Ashley Cooper Real Estate, LLC
$275,000
1652 Larry Street
North Charleston, SC 29405
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,311 SQFT $210/SQFT
Charleston Farms
Listing provided by Exp Realty LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.