The Brennaman Group

Foxbank Plantation, Moncks Corner : The Brennaman Group

Properties
37
Median
$407,000
Lowest
$279,000
Highest
$550,000
There are 37 active residential listings for Foxbank Plantation, Moncks Corner. The median price is $407,000, the average price is $408,082, and prices range from $279,000 up to $550,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 116 Ancestry Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$489,000
116 Ancestry Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,808 SQFT  $174/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by The Firm Real Estate Company
Photo of 405 Ambergate Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$449,900
405 Ambergate Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
5
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,922 SQFT  $154/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation / Lakeside
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 575 Pendleton Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$499,000
575 Pendleton Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,917 SQFT  $171/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 213 Killarney Trail, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$325,000
213 Killarney Trail
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,225 SQFT  $265/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 658 Black Pine, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$469,000
658 Black Pine
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,477 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty
Photo of 674 Black Pine Road, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$515,000
674 Black Pine Road
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,758 SQFT  $187/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 532 Crossland Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$349,900
532 Crossland Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,734 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Realty ONE Group Coastal
Photo of 305 Harriswood Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$310,000
305 Harriswood Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,156 SQFT  $268/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 154 Red Leaf Boulevard, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$505,000
154 Red Leaf Boulevard
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,696 SQFT  $137/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group
Photo of 327 Hillman Trail, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$519,999
327 Hillman Trail
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
6
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,119 SQFT  $167/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation / High Point
Listing provided by The Real Estate Firm
Photo of 147 Red Leaf Boulevard, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$400,000
147 Red Leaf Boulevard
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,878 SQFT  $213/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 616 Black Pine Road, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$500,000
616 Black Pine Road
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,856 SQFT  $175/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by A & A Realty & Co, LLC
Photo of 414 Glenmore Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$425,000
414 Glenmore Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,604 SQFT  $163/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by Three Real Estate LLC
Photo of 170 Yorkshire Drive #8, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$371,990
170 Yorkshire Drive #8
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,322 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation / Recess Pointe
Listing provided by Century 21 Properties Plus
Photo of 261 Topsaw Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$485,000
261 Topsaw Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,150 SQFT  $154/SQFT
Foxbank Plantation
Listing provided by RE/MAX Southern Shores

Database synchronized on Mon May 11 at 4:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.017s