The Brennaman Group

Cypress Preserve, Moncks Corner : The Brennaman Group

Properties
15
Median
$387,152
Lowest
$336,885
Highest
$480,000
There are 15 active residential listings for Cypress Preserve, Moncks Corner. The median price is $387,152, the average price is $385,755, and prices range from $336,885 up to $480,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 716 Blue Mistflower Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$354,895
716 Blue Mistflower Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,176 SQFT  $163/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 408 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$337,100
408 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,938 SQFT  $174/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 218 Cypress Preserve Boulevard, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$480,000
218 Cypress Preserve Boulevard
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,890 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 411 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$360,600
411 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,825 SQFT  $198/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 407 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$336,885
407 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,547 SQFT  $218/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 292 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$384,900
292 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,028 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by The Real Estate Firm
Photo of 528 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$387,152
528 Red Monarch Way
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,463 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 413 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$339,385
413 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,547 SQFT  $219/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 524 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$447,772
524 Red Monarch Way
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
6
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,505 SQFT  $128/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 130 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$422,000
130 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,407 SQFT  $175/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by AgentOwned Realty
Photo of 547 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$393,203
547 Red Monarch Way
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,591 SQFT  $152/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 167 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$399,000
167 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,998 SQFT  $200/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Sweet Carolina Realty
Photo of 221 Cypress Preserve Boulevard, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$399,000
221 Cypress Preserve Boulevard
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,276 SQFT  $175/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 415 Camellia Bloom Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$356,300
415 Camellia Bloom Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,825 SQFT  $195/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.
Photo of 532 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$388,133
532 Red Monarch Way
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,463 SQFT  $158/SQFT
Cypress Preserve
Listing provided by Lennar Sales Corp.

Database synchronized on Tue May 12 at 1:20 pm EDT | Page time 0.026s