The Brennaman Group

Abbey Walk, Moncks Corner : The Brennaman Group

Properties
26
Median
$331,745
Lowest
$271,990
Highest
$450,224
There are 26 active residential listings for Abbey Walk, Moncks Corner. The median price is $331,745, the average price is $359,299, and prices range from $271,990 up to $450,224. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 811 Abbey Gardens Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$390,863
811 Abbey Gardens Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,914 SQFT  $204/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 807 Abbey Gardens Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$428,894
807 Abbey Gardens Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,765 SQFT  $155/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 107 Abbey Terrace Road, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$399,000
107 Abbey Terrace Road
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,551 SQFT  $156/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 745 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$322,010
745 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,763 SQFT  $183/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 743 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$308,503
743 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,450 SQFT  $213/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 739 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$309,392
739 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,450 SQFT  $213/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 737 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$330,399
737 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,986 SQFT  $166/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 741 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$320,887
741 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,763 SQFT  $182/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 809 Abbey Gardens Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$426,547
809 Abbey Gardens Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,633 SQFT  $162/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 733 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$322,745
733 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,763 SQFT  $183/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 717 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$325,947
717 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,763 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 727 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$308,493
727 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,450 SQFT  $213/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 731 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$309,800
731 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,450 SQFT  $214/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 802 Abbey Gardens Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$405,126
802 Abbey Gardens Lane
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,914 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC
Photo of 725 Alma Square Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
$331,078
725 Alma Square Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,986 SQFT  $167/SQFT
Abbey Walk
Listing provided by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.013s