The Brennaman Group

Woodside Manor, Ladson : The Brennaman Group

Properties
5
Median
$300,000
Lowest
$282,500
Highest
$349,999
There are 5 active residential listings for Woodside Manor, Ladson. The median price is $300,000, the average price is $304,600, and prices range from $282,500 up to $349,999. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 4421 Jenwood Street, Ladson, SC 29456
$300,000
4421 Jenwood Street
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,368 SQFT  $219/SQFT
Woodside Manor
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of
$349,999
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,244 SQFT  $281/SQFT
Woodside Manor
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 4471 Farmwood Court, Ladson, SC 29456
$287,500
4471 Farmwood Court
Ladson, SC 29456
3
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
1,320 SQFT  $218/SQFT
Woodside Manor
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 4405 Clovewood Street, Ladson, SC 29456
$303,000
4405 Clovewood Street
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,204 SQFT  $252/SQFT
Woodside Manor
Listing provided by Johnson & Wilson Real Estate Co LLC
Photo of 4466 Mixedwood Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
$282,500
4466 Mixedwood Drive
Ladson, SC 29456
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,400 SQFT  $202/SQFT
Woodside Manor
Listing provided by Century 21 Properties Plus

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 2:56 pm EDT | Page time 0.007s