There are 8 active residential listings for Elms Glen, Ladson. The median price is $375,990, the average price is $357,690, and prices range from $274,990 up to $412,290. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$399,990
7014 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,500 SQFT $160/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$347,290
7059 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,347 SQFT $258/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$394,990
7060 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,210 SQFT $179/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$412,290
7102 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,400 SQFT $172/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$361,990
7010 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,000 SQFT $181/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$274,990
8013 Caswell Court
Ladson, SC 29456
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,918 SQFT $143/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$389,990
7043 Windham Way
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,210 SQFT $176/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
$279,990
8003 Caswell Court
Ladson, SC 29456
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,918 SQFT $146/SQFT
Elms Glen
Listing provided by SM SOUTH CAROLINA BROKERAGE LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.