The Brennaman Group

Eagle Run, Ladson : The Brennaman Group

Properties
11
Median
$377,500
Lowest
$339,000
Highest
$473,000
There are 11 active residential listings for Eagle Run, Ladson. The median price is $377,500, the average price is $383,664, and prices range from $339,000 up to $473,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 139 Graduate Lane, Ladson, SC 29456
$340,000
139 Graduate Lane
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,362 SQFT  $144/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Synergy Group Properties
Photo of 401 Chemistry Circle, Ladson, SC 29456
$339,000
401 Chemistry Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,898 SQFT  $179/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto
Photo of 1103 Homework Avenue, Ladson, SC 29456
$419,000
1103 Homework Avenue
Ladson, SC 29456
6
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,045 SQFT  $138/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 294 Chemistry Circle, Ladson, SC 29456
$340,000
294 Chemistry Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,860 SQFT  $183/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 113 Education Boulevard, Ladson, SC 29456
$379,000
113 Education Boulevard
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,362 SQFT  $160/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Gatehouse Realty, LLC
Photo of 813 Lecture Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
$389,900
813 Lecture Drive
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,867 SQFT  $209/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 270 Chemistry Circle, Ladson, SC 29456
$345,000
270 Chemistry Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,590 SQFT  $217/SQFT
Eagle Run / The Reserve at Eagle Run
Listing provided by Engel & Volkers Charleston
Photo of 144 Graduate Lane, Ladson, SC 29456
$473,000
144 Graduate Lane
Ladson, SC 29456
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,011 SQFT  $157/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Comm/Atlantic Int'l
Photo of 293 Chemistry Circle, Ladson, SC 29456
$458,000
293 Chemistry Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,490 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Eagle Run / The Reserve at Eagle Run
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 193 Chemistry Circle, Ladson, SC 29456
$359,900
193 Chemistry Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,678 SQFT  $214/SQFT
Eagle Run / The Reserve at Eagle Run
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 124 Diploma Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
$377,500
124 Diploma Drive
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,501 SQFT  $151/SQFT
Eagle Run
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 9:59 am EDT | Page time 0.009s