There are 7 active residential listings for College Park, Ladson. The median price is $299,900, the average price is $305,257, and prices range from $250,000 up to $365,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$270,000
422 Allen Court
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,080 SQFT $250/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$299,900
519 Temple Road
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,244 SQFT $241/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
$325,000
100 Kent Circle
Ladson, SC 29456
3
1
1
BEDS
BATH
½ BATH
1,161 SQFT $280/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$297,000
111 Duke Lane
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,595 SQFT $186/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by RE/MAX Southern Shores
$329,900
130 Cornell Drive
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,694 SQFT $195/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Maven Realty
$250,000
303 Pembrook Street
Ladson, SC 29456
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,680 SQFT $149/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate
$365,000
303 Houston Drive
Ladson, SC 29456
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,443 SQFT $253/SQFT
College Park
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.