The Brennaman Group

Whitney Lake, Johns Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
6
Median
$595,000
Lowest
$415,000
Highest
$625,000
There are 6 active residential listings for Whitney Lake, Johns Island. The median price is $595,000, the average price is $547,483, and prices range from $415,000 up to $625,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1823 Brittlebush Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$439,900
1823 Brittlebush Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,796 SQFT  $245/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 2725 August Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$595,000
2725 August Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,721 SQFT  $346/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
Photo of 1894 Brittlebush Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$615,000
1894 Brittlebush Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,378 SQFT  $259/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 1903 Brittlebush Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$625,000
1903 Brittlebush Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,879 SQFT  $333/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 2938 Sugarberry Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$415,000
2938 Sugarberry Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,796 SQFT  $231/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by Keller Williams Key
Photo of 1694 Sparkleberry Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$595,000
1694 Sparkleberry Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,010 SQFT  $296/SQFT
Whitney Lake
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.008s