The Brennaman Group

Oakfield, Johns Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
13
Median
$695,000
Lowest
$575,000
Highest
$857,000
There are 13 active residential listings for Oakfield, Johns Island. The median price is $695,000, the average price is $706,992, and prices range from $575,000 up to $857,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1912 Duford Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$840,000
1912 Duford Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,206 SQFT  $262/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2100 Utsey Street, Johns Island, SC 29455
$685,000
2100 Utsey Street
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,439 SQFT  $281/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Real Broker, LLC
Photo of 2017 Elvington Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$665,000
2017 Elvington Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,136 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by The Charleston Property Company
Photo of 2016 Lanneau Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$619,900
2016 Lanneau Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,791 SQFT  $222/SQFT
Oakfield / Laurel Glen
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 2085 Utsey Street, Johns Island, SC 29455
$775,000
2085 Utsey Street
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,816 SQFT  $275/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate
Photo of 2007 Elvington Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$655,000
2007 Elvington Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,202 SQFT  $205/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
Photo of 1903 Toland Court, Johns Island, SC 29455
$575,000
1903 Toland Court
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,358 SQFT  $244/SQFT
Oakfield / Laurel Glen
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 1981 Shadetree Boulevard, Johns Island, SC 29455
$719,000
1981 Shadetree Boulevard
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,766 SQFT  $260/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 2367 Brinkley Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$857,000
2367 Brinkley Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,324 SQFT  $258/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Bottletree Properties, LLC
Photo of 2050 Utsey Street, Johns Island, SC 29455
$697,000
2050 Utsey Street
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,816 SQFT  $248/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2081 Utsey Street, Johns Island, SC 29455
$679,000
2081 Utsey Street
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,537 SQFT  $268/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Chas Inc
Photo of 2269 Des Arc Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$729,000
2269 Des Arc Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,524 SQFT  $289/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 2115 Kemmerlin Street, Johns Island, SC 29455
$695,000
2115 Kemmerlin Street
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,261 SQFT  $307/SQFT
Oakfield
Listing provided by iSave Realty

Database synchronized on Tue May 12 at 10:54 am EDT | Page time 0.021s