The Brennaman Group

Kiawah River, Johns Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
16
Median
$1,757,750
Lowest
$875,000
Highest
$4,950,000
There are 16 active residential listings for Kiawah River, Johns Island. The median price is $1,757,750, the average price is $2,246,713, and prices range from $875,000 up to $4,950,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 8015 Jack Island Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,920,500
8015 Jack Island Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,445 SQFT  $557/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 8234 Jack Island Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$2,490,000
8234 Jack Island Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,528 SQFT  $706/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 1002 Basin Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$4,950,000
1002 Basin Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,185 SQFT  $1,183/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 8207 Jack Island Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$2,390,000
8207 Jack Island Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,445 SQFT  $694/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 1482 Mizzen Alley, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,169,000
1482 Mizzen Alley
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,842 SQFT  $635/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 2120 Boatwright Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$3,699,000
2120 Boatwright Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,645 SQFT  $1,015/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 8035 Jack Island Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,394,900
8035 Jack Island Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,480 SQFT  $562/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 2531 Helmsman Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,395,000
2531 Helmsman Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,830 SQFT  $493/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 3029 Southerly Way, Johns Island, SC 29455
$875,000
3029 Southerly Way
Johns Island, SC 29455
1
1
0
BEDS
BATH
½ BATHS
509 SQFT  $1,719/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
Photo of 2724 Tidal Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$4,650,000
2724 Tidal Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,234 SQFT  $1,098/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 2119 Boatwright Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,489,000
2119 Boatwright Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,024 SQFT  $492/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 3047 Eventide Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$2,530,000
3047 Eventide Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
5
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,408 SQFT  $742/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 2115 Boatwright Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,550,000
2115 Boatwright Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,638 SQFT  $588/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 2590 Helmsman Road, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,595,000
2590 Helmsman Road
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,600 SQFT  $613/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC
Photo of 8258 Jack Island Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$2,975,000
8258 Jack Island Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
4,752 SQFT  $626/SQFT
Kiawah River
Listing provided by Kiawah River Real Estate Company, LLC

Database synchronized on Tue May 12 at 10:54 am EDT | Page time 0.017s