The Brennaman Group

Kiawah River Estates, Johns Island : The Brennaman Group

Properties
12
Median
$1,197,500
Lowest
$775,000
Highest
$1,890,000
There are 12 active residential listings for Kiawah River Estates, Johns Island. The median price is $1,197,500, the average price is $1,228,958, and prices range from $775,000 up to $1,890,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 4427 Hope Plantation Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,250,000
4427 Hope Plantation Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,692 SQFT  $464/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 4250 Hope Plantation Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$959,000
4250 Hope Plantation Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,000 SQFT  $480/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc
Photo of 4286 Turtle Landing Court, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,490,000
4286 Turtle Landing Court
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,871 SQFT  $519/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by The Exchange Company, LLC
Photo of 4248 Haulover Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,435,000
4248 Haulover Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,500 SQFT  $410/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 4283 Hope Plantation Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,195,000
4283 Hope Plantation Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
4
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,751 SQFT  $434/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 2910 Maritime Forest Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$925,000
2910 Maritime Forest Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
5
4
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,623 SQFT  $353/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 3055 Maritime Forest Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$775,000
3055 Maritime Forest Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,184 SQFT  $355/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC
Photo of 3023 Maritime Forest Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$879,500
3023 Maritime Forest Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,306 SQFT  $381/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by The Firm Real Estate Company
Photo of 2854 Maritime Forest Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,890,000
2854 Maritime Forest Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
3,389 SQFT  $558/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Seabrook Island Real Estate
Photo of 2866 Maritime Forest Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,050,000
2866 Maritime Forest Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,377 SQFT  $442/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty, Inc
Photo of 4318 Hope Plantation Drive, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,200,000
4318 Hope Plantation Drive
Johns Island, SC 29455
3
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,336 SQFT  $360/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty, Inc
Photo of 3210 Waverly Lane, Johns Island, SC 29455
$1,699,000
3210 Waverly Lane
Johns Island, SC 29455
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,360 SQFT  $506/SQFT
Kiawah River Estates
Listing provided by Grantham Homes Realty, LLC

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:40 am EDT | Page time 0.009s