The Brennaman Group

Single Family Real Estate in Holly Hill : The Brennaman Group

Properties
33
Median
$340,000
Lowest
$65,000
Highest
$2,800,000
There are 33 active residential listings for Single Family Real Estate in Holly Hill. The median price is $340,000, the average price is $445,953, and prices range from $65,000 up to $2,800,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Photo of 133 Rockin Horse Lane, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$895,000
133 Rockin Horse Lane
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,590 SQFT  $563/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by Seignious and Smith, LLC
Photo of 122 Cantley Way, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$340,000
122 Cantley Way
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $210/SQFT
The Ranch
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 142 Cantley Way, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$340,000
142 Cantley Way
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $210/SQFT
The Ranch
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 196 Fuller Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$340,000
196 Fuller Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,618 SQFT  $210/SQFT
The Ranch
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 257 Walters Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$316,910
257 Walters Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
0
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
0 SQFT  $inf/SQFT
Evergreen
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 128 Hopkins Street, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$335,410
128 Hopkins Street
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Evergreen
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 135 Brooks Drive, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$328,910
135 Brooks Drive
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $185/SQFT
Evergreen
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 203 Brooks Drive, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$305,000
203 Brooks Drive
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,774 SQFT  $172/SQFT
Evergreen
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1720 Boyer Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$1,100,000
1720 Boyer Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,400 SQFT  $324/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by NextHome The Agency Group
Photo of 310 Bunch Ford Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$339,900
310 Bunch Ford Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,620 SQFT  $210/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 1239 Gemini Drive, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$469,800
1239 Gemini Drive
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,100 SQFT  $224/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by Synergy Group Properties
Photo of 3936 Vance Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$450,000
3936 Vance Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,633 SQFT  $171/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 187 Fuller Road, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$365,000
187 Fuller Road
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,818 SQFT  $130/SQFT
The Ranch
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc
Photo of 1117 Gilmore Avenue, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$435,000
1117 Gilmore Avenue
Holly Hill, SC 29059
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,534 SQFT  $172/SQFT
Holly Hill
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty Inc.
Photo of 146 Cantley Way, Holly Hill, SC 29059
$358,000
146 Cantley Way
Holly Hill, SC 29059
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,991 SQFT  $180/SQFT
The Ranch
Listing provided by D R Horton Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 7:47 am EDT | Page time 0.007s