The Brennaman Group

Persimmon Hill Townhouses, Goose Creek : The Brennaman Group

Properties
10
Median
$236,450
Lowest
$214,900
Highest
$265,000
There are 10 active residential listings for Persimmon Hill Townhouses, Goose Creek. The median price is $236,450, the average price is $236,210, and prices range from $214,900 up to $265,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 126 Brockman Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$240,000
126 Brockman Way
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,268 SQFT  $189/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc
Photo of 119 Brockman Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$262,000
119 Brockman Way
Goose Creek, SC 29445
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,330 SQFT  $197/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams
Photo of 121 Hornby Circle, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$214,900
121 Hornby Circle
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,072 SQFT  $200/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Redfin Corporation
Photo of 131 Hornby Circle, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$239,000
131 Hornby Circle
Goose Creek, SC 29445
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,320 SQFT  $181/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Carolina Elite Real Estate
Photo of 129 Hornby Circle, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$223,400
129 Hornby Circle
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,088 SQFT  $205/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 111 Brockman Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$233,900
111 Brockman Way
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,268 SQFT  $184/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 141 Brockman Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$219,900
141 Brockman Way
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,072 SQFT  $205/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 116 Brockman Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$219,000
116 Brockman Way
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,072 SQFT  $204/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by EXP Realty LLC
Photo of 151 Darcy Avenue, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$265,000
151 Darcy Avenue
Goose Creek, SC 29445
2
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,249 SQFT  $212/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty
Photo of 107 Darcy Avenue, Goose Creek, SC 29445
$245,000
107 Darcy Avenue
Goose Creek, SC 29445
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,287 SQFT  $190/SQFT
Persimmon Hill Townhouses
Listing provided by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty

Database synchronized on Wed May 13 at 5:23 pm EDT | Page time 0.02s