There are 5 active residential listings for The Marshes At Cooper River, Charleston. The median price is $689,000, the average price is $731,780, and prices range from $495,000 up to $1,250,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$495,000
101 Rowans Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,988 SQFT $249/SQFT
The Marshes at Cooper River
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,250,000
523 Spring Hollow Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,737 SQFT $457/SQFT
The Marshes at Cooper River
Listing provided by Smith Spencer Real Estate
$525,000
306 Pathfinder Way
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
2
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
1,866 SQFT $281/SQFT
The Marshes at Cooper River
Listing provided by The Boulevard Company
$699,900
271 Rowans Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,552 SQFT $274/SQFT
The Marshes at Cooper River
Listing provided by Compass Carolinas, LLC
$689,000
250 Rowans Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,236 SQFT $308/SQFT
The Marshes at Cooper River
Listing provided by Johnson & Wilson Real Estate Co LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.