The Brennaman Group

Point Hope, Charleston : The Brennaman Group

Properties
10
Median
$868,345
Lowest
$799,000
Highest
$1,199,000
There are 10 active residential listings for Point Hope, Charleston. The median price is $868,345, the average price is $935,069, and prices range from $799,000 up to $1,199,000. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).

Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.

Photo of 1055 Harriman Lane, Charleston, SC 29492
$1,195,000
1055 Harriman Lane
Charleston, SC 29492
4
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,014 SQFT  $396/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Sea Island Real Estate, LLC
Photo of 3515 Matisse Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$1,199,000
3515 Matisse Street
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,563 SQFT  $468/SQFT
Point Hope / Hopewell
Listing provided by 32 South Properties, LLC
Photo of 424 Kandinsky Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$815,000
424 Kandinsky Street
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,080 SQFT  $392/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Matt O'Neill Real Estate
Photo of 361 Glide Slope Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$994,000
361 Glide Slope Street
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,702 SQFT  $368/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
Photo of 2160 Wright Brothers Drive, Charleston, SC 29492
$847,690
2160 Wright Brothers Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,099 SQFT  $404/SQFT
Point Hope / Del Webb
Listing provided by Pulte Home Company, LLC
Photo of 859 Hopewell Drive, Charleston, SC 29492
$889,000
859 Hopewell Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,117 SQFT  $420/SQFT
Point Hope / Hopewell
Listing provided by Deserving Vacations LLC
Photo of 845 Hopewell Drive, Charleston, SC 29492
$829,000
845 Hopewell Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,105 SQFT  $394/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
Photo of 244 Newsday Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$808,000
244 Newsday Street
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,135 SQFT  $378/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
Photo of 116 Falaise Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$975,000
116 Falaise Street
Charleston, SC 29492
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,966 SQFT  $329/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
Photo of 4009 Blind Flight Street, Charleston, SC 29492
$799,000
4009 Blind Flight Street
Charleston, SC 29492
3
2
0
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATHS
2,091 SQFT  $382/SQFT
Point Hope
Listing provided by ERA Wilder Realty, Inc

Database synchronized on Wed May 20 at 7:58 pm EDT | Page time 0.01s