There are 8 active residential listings for Crosscreek Walk, Charleston. The median price is $666,339, the average price is $667,364, and prices range from $619,276 up to $765,954. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$663,801
294 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,195 SQFT $302/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$672,533
286 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,195 SQFT $306/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$673,406
283 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,163 SQFT $311/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$668,876
271 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,163 SQFT $309/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$619,276
279 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,149 SQFT $288/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$628,430
275 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,149 SQFT $292/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$765,954
298 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,335 SQFT $328/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
$646,634
244 Newtown Creek Drive
Charleston, SC 29412
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,222 SQFT $291/SQFT
Crosscreek Walk
Listing provided by Weekley Homes L P
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.