There are 5 active residential listings for Boltons Landing, Charleston. The median price is $605,000, the average price is $591,780, and prices range from $459,000 up to $749,900. This site doesn't include contingent properties, fractional property sales, and properties of type 'other' (such as boat slips).
Only Properties with public addresses are shown in this map.
$749,900
1557 Nautical Chart Drive
Charleston, SC 29414
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
3,440 SQFT $218/SQFT
Boltons Landing
Listing provided by Carolina One Real Estate
$525,000
1417 Roustabout Way
Charleston, SC 29414
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,818 SQFT $289/SQFT
Boltons Landing
Listing provided by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley
$459,000
1433 Nautical Chart Drive
Charleston, SC 29414
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
1,706 SQFT $269/SQFT
Boltons Landing
Listing provided by Peacher Real Estate LLC
$620,000
1679 Seabago Drive
Charleston, SC 29414
4
3
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,710 SQFT $229/SQFT
Boltons Landing
Listing provided by Brand Name Real Estate
$605,000
1756 Batten Drive
Charleston, SC 29414
3
2
1
BEDS
BATHS
½ BATH
2,442 SQFT $248/SQFT
Boltons Landing
Listing provided by Kay Real Estate Group, LLC
Properties marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo are provided courtesy of Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker Reciprocity Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than the website owner are marked with the Broker Reciprocity logo or the Broker Reciprocity thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. The broker providing this data believes it to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.
Information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.